Regional representative offices

Vinnytsia Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

21036, Vinnytsia region, Vinnytsia city, Khmelnytske Road, 2, office 400A

Governing bodies:

Head - Chopliak Yevheniia Ihorivna

Deputy Head - Yashchuk Yurii Petrovych

Volyn Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

43005, Volyn region, Lutsk city, Shopena Str.,22A, office 56

Governing bodies:

Head - Lukianchuk Serhii Viktorovych

Deputy Head - Dombrovska Olha Mykolaivna

Dnipro Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

49000, Dnipro region, Dnipro City, Volodymyr Monomakh Str., 7, office 407

Governing bodies:

Head - Ionova Olena Viktorivna

Deputy Head - Braterska Mariia Mikhailivna

Donetsk Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

84122, Donetsk region, Slovyansk town, Andriivsky Alley, 18

Governing bodies:

Head - Sirobaba Iryna Vitaliivna

Deputy Head - Plytnyk Svitlana Oleksiivna

Zhytomyr Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

10007, Zhytomyr region, Zhytomyr city, 5th Fruktovyi Alley, 2

Governing bodies:

Head - Shymanska Kateryna Volodymyrivna

Deputy Head - Romanchuk Kateryna Vasylivna

Transcarpathia Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

88006, Transcarpathia region, Uzhhorod city, Yuriy Haharin Str., 28«Д», office 6

Governing bodies:

Head - Brokhun Natalia Stepanivna

Central Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine"NGO

Address:

01001, Kyiv city, Malopidvalna Str.,10, office 11

Governing bodies:

Deputy Head - Sherstiuk Viktoriia Volodymyrivna

Kyiv Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine"NGO

Address:

01001, Kyiv city, Malopidvalna Str.,10, office 11

Governing bodies:

Head - Burdym Yurii Mykolaiovych

Deputy Head - Artemiev Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

Luhansk Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

93400, Luhansk region, Severodonetsk town, Novikova Str.,15, office 124

Governing bodies:

Head - Zhykhar Olena Petrivna

Deputy Head - Shurkhovetska Kateryna Oleksandrivna

Lviv Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

79005, Lviv region, Lviv city, Brativ Tershakivtsiv Str.,2a, office 415

Governing bodies:

Deputy Head - Chik Mariia Yuriivna

Odesa Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

65058, Odesa region, Odesa city, Shevchenka Ave., 8/10, office 44

Governing bodies:

Head - Tonia Oksana Petrivna

Rivne Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

33028, Rivne region, Rivne city, Lermontova Str.,5A, office 1

Governing bodies:

Head - Pavliuk Stepan Ivanovych

Deputy Head - Matviichuk Liudmyla Oleksandrivna

Sumy Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

40031, Sumy region, Sumy city, Kovpaka Str.,61, office 14

Governing bodies:

Head - Kasianenko Oleksandr Vasylovych

Deputy Head - Sukhostavets Petro Ivanovych

Ternopil Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

46024, Ternopil region, Ternopil city, Kyivska Str.,6A, office 24

Governing bodies:

Head - Dorosh Nina Ivanivna

Deputy Head –Belova Iryna Mykhailivna

Kharkiv Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

61001,Kharkiv region, Kharkiv city, Malynivska Str.,17A, office 12

Governing bodies:

Head - Davydiuk Tetiana Viktorivna

Deputy Head - Reznikova Kateryna Oleksandrivna

Khmelnytskyi Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

29000, Khmelnytskyi region, Khmelnytskyi city, Svobody Str., 8В, office 1

Governing bodies:

Head - Khoma Dmytro Mykhailovych

Deputy Head - Berezenska Maryna Mykolaivna

Cherkasy Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

18005, Cherkasy region, Cherkasy city, Nyzhnia Horova Str., 4, apartment 7

Governing bodies:

Head - Morozova Iryna Mykolaivna

Deputy Head - Honcharenko Olena Oleksiivna

Chernihiv Regional representative office of "The Chamber of Auditors and Accountants of Ukraine" NGO

Address:

14017, Chernihiv region, Chernihiv City, Zhybanskoho Str., 3, apartment 59

Governing bodies:

Head -  Ozered Olha Viacheslavivina

Deputy Head - Lalenkova Valentyna Hryhorivna